2019 4WP Every Man Challenge Results

Unofficial Results: may change following KOH, dependent on any penalties assessed

**Drivers who did not complete 2 laps are listed in order by car number and will be put in order dependent on miles completed following KOH for Official Results

Overall Finishing Position Car Number Name Class Laps Completed Total Tm
1 618 Casey Gilbert 4800 2 5:08:03
2 232 Brad Lovell 4800 2 5:36:47
3 4854 Bailey Cole 4800 2 5:40:01
4 4841 Jason Bunch 4800 2 5:54:00
5 43 Mike Johnson 4800 2 6:22:04
6 63 Jimmy Jack 4500 2 6:33:22
7 88 Dan Fresh 4500 2 6:33:25
8 75 Scott Foley 4800 2 6:41:49
9 7 Sean Leonardini 4800 2 6:44:33
10 484 Michael Trebino 4800 2 6:47:31
11 4862 Cody Young 4800 2 6:51:06
12 4823 Jade Wickham 4800 2 6:51:08
13 81 Levi Shirley 4800 2 6:54:21
14 595 Craig Allen 4800 2 7:00:00
15 4840 Dennis Lapp 4800 2 7:01:07
16 4849 Michael Keisling 4800 2 7:15:00
17 23 Justin Day 4800 2 7:16:04
18 4889 Chris Ashton 4800 2 7:50:30
19 4619 Justin Reece 4600 2 7:52:28
20 4837 Jeremy Jones 4800 2 7:54:30
21 13 Justin Hall 4500 2 8:26:13
22 4882 Sam Geser 4800 2 8:30:36
23 4502 Kevin Stearns 4500 2 8:37:03
24 4531 Shawn Sr Rants 4500 2 8:47:47
25 4675 Alex McNeil 4600 2 8:48:13
26 21 Joey Simeone 4800 2 8:48:37
27 4517 Jesse Oliver 4500 2 8:49:37
28 4815 Mike Stokes 4800 2 8:50:26
29 4874 David Hartman 4800 2 8:51:28
30 4832 Chance Hollaman 4800 2 9:00:59
31 4883 Wade Coleman 4800 2 9:01:52
32 4570 John Grounds 4500 2 9:02:30
33 4871 Dave Schnieder 4800 2 9:27:30
34 4591 William Young 4500 2 9:28:24
35 4693 Josh Attebury 4600 2 9:37:24
36 4820 Randal Holmes 4800 2 9:37:44
37 0 Jimmy Lewis 4800 2 9:47:12
38 4868 Scott Morse 4800 2 9:47:55
39 4584 Taran Halarewich 4500 2 10:00:44
40 4632 John Mackiewicz 4600 2 10:01:09
41 4831 Josh Ebel 4800 2 10:02:31
42 4696 Sean McNamara 4600 2 10:02:50
43 5337 Eric Miller 4600 2 10:04:17
44 4810 Patrick Beckwith 4800 2 10:12:36
45 10 Dave Oliver 4800 2 10:21:28
46 4829 Kurtis Harryman 4800 2 OOT
47 4535 John Williams 4500 2 OOT
48 4530 Nate Williams 4500 2 OOT

DNF

Status Car Number Name Class Number of Laps Complete Time
DNF 26 Duane Garretson 4500 1 3:37:07
DNF 223 Shane Smith 4800 1 2:06:54
DNF 312 Eric Brinker 4800    
DNF 520 Jason Ray 4800    
DNF 689 Sean McBride 4500 1 6:16:42
DNF 872 Kimberly Sparrow 4800 1 4:04:46
DNF 890 Jonathan Terhune 4800 1 2:21:30
DNF 951 Jeff Hautamaki 4800 1 2:42:35
DNF 1950 Logan Goodall 4800 1 2:04:39
DNF 4437 Dustin Sexton 4800    
DNF 4458 Corey Berge 4800    
DNF 4501 Vaughn Neville 4500    
DNF 4504 Travis Riley SR. 4500 1 3:00:38
DNF 4507 Mike Miller 4500 1 3:01:40
DNF 4510 Matt Howell 4500 1 1:57:29
DNF 4511 KC/Daniel Crawford 4500 1 2:53:48
DNF 4524 David Shields 4500 1 2:37:01
DNF 4533 Jesse Balter 4500    
DNF 4539 Peter Fierro 4500 1 6:18:45
DNF 4544 Beverly Croy 4500 1 4:45:50
DNF 4549 Rick Lavezzo 4500 1 4:00:58
DNF 4555 Kyle Cunliffe 4500 1 3:22:10
DNF 4561 Cody St Clair 4500 1 3:02:52
DNF 4564 Darin Doucette 4500    
DNF 4566 Dustyn Friesen 4500 1 2:04:43
DNF 4572 Victor Buness 4500 1 4:05:18
DNF 4580 John Mathews 4500 1 2:13:53
DNF 4597 Mitch Hoover 4500 1 3:44:31
DNF 4599 Joseph Machier 4500 1 4:48:58
DNF 4602 Charles Black 4600    
DNF 4605 Albert Contreras 4600 1 7:38:57
DNF 4609 Thomas Cornelius 4600 1 3:33:11
DNF 4613 Caleb Bacsi 4600 1 8:06:03
DNF 4616 Nathan Creer 4600 1 3:09:43
DNF 4618 Jessi Combs 4600    
DNF 4620 Ken Carter 4600 1 4:12:08
DNF 4622 Bill Schultz 4600 1 4:43:16
DNF 4625 Matthew Berman 4600    
DNF 4626 Josh Lauener 4600    
DNF 4639 Craig Honnoll 4600    
DNF 4654 David Ball 4600    
DNF 4655 Vince Blas 4600 1 5:30:52
DNF 4659 Michael Justo 4600 1 3:55:45
DNF 4671 John Snell 4600 1 2:55:02
DNF 4674 Joe Shilliday 4600 1 5:33:16
DNF 4677 Christopher D'Auria 4600    
DNF 4679 Daniel May-Applegate 4600 1 3:20:41
DNF 4686 Johnny Harper Jr 4600 1 4:30:01
DNF 4688 Jon Schaefer 4600 1 2:47:21
DNF 4695 Dawson Allington 4600 1 4:00:43
DNF 4698 Justin Baney 4600 1 4:17:52
DNF 4699 Jesse Haines 4600    
DNF 4802 Ross Glave 4800 1 3:19:25
DNF 4803 Kristian Thordarson 4800 1 2:47:44
DNF 4805 Kent Fults 4800 1 1:59:43
DNF 4808 Jimmy Johnson 4800 1 2:47:33
DNS 4811 Forat Kuza 4800    
DNF 4819 Jesse Lee 4800 1 3:15:57
DNF 4821 Keith Ratzburg 4800 1 3:29:19
DNF 4825 Michael London 4800 1 3:50:20
DNF 4834 John Lay 4800 1 2:00:36
DNF 4839 Irl Christie 4800 1 2:51:22
DNS 4842 Daniel Sach 4800    
DNF 4843 Art Stine 4800 1 3:46:38
DNF 4850 Chris Pierce 4800    
DNF 4852 Richard Fenton 4800 1 4:24:20
DNF 4853 Andrew Gorman 4800 1 2:39:48
DNF 4857 Rob Hemmingsen 4800 1 2:56:44
DNF 4858 Chris Brown 4800 1 3:04:24
DNF 4859 Eric Wicks 4800 1 2:46:08
DNF 4861 Anthony Arreola 4800 1 2:02:43
DNF 4865 Don Radtke 4800 1 3:25:34
DNF 4872 Steve Moore 4800 1 3:01:50
DNF 4875 Lyndon Sheppard 4800    
DNF 4880 Tom Liu 4800 1 2:38:55
DNF 4885 Thomas Hart 4800    
DNF 4887 Paul Tyler 4800 1 3:39:27
DNS 4888 Chad Howell 4800    
DNF 4890 Chris Borowick 4800    
DNF 4893 Stephen Adams 4800 1 4:32:08
DNF 4895 Jacob Peek 4800    
DNF 4896 Matthew Long 4800    
DNF 4897 David Norwood 4800 1 2:41:12
DNF 4898 Arturo Soria 4800 1 2:18:12
DNF 8100 Michael DeVore 4800    

**Note: Results are unofficial and may change pending any penalties assessed after review of the YellowBrick GPS tracking results. All drivers who did not finish will be ranked in order of race miles completed in the Official Results, which will be posted shortly after KOH Race Week upon review of all tracking information.