2019 Can-Am UTV King of the Hammers OFFICIAL RESULTS

The Following are OFFICIAL RESULTS for the 2019 Can-Am UTV King of the Hammers Presented by HCR

Pos No. Name Class Laps Penalties Comment Segment Total Time Series Points
1 9 Mitch Jr Guthrie UTV 2     Finisher 4:52:33 1007
2 3 Wayland Campbell UTV 2     Finisher 5:19:09 975
3 913 Branden Sims UTV 2 05:00.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 5:20:22 965
4 5 Shannon Campbell UTV 2     Finisher 5:35:58 960
5 1 Jacob Versey UTV 2     Finisher 5:48:00 955
6 1991 Evan Engelhardt UTV 2 10:00.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 5:56:44 950
7 7 Bryce Menzies UTV 2     Finisher 5:58:16 945
8 944 Phil Blurton UTV 2     Finisher 6:03:07 940
9 2 Casey Currie UTV 2     Finisher 6:07:45 935
10 978 Dustin Jones UTV 2     Finisher 6:16:11 930
11 1941 Broc Smith UTV 2 10:00.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 6:42:19 925
12 4988 Dan Fresh UTV 2     Finisher 6:42:50 920
13 1481 Chayse Caprara UTV 2 07:30.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 6:48:55 915
14 922 Nicholas Turner UTV 2     Finisher 6:49:45 910
15 931 Craig Scanlon UTV 2     Finisher 6:50:47 905
16 20 Travis Zollinger UTV 2 07:30.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 6:58:00 900
17 420 Anthony Yount UTV 2     Finisher 7:05:13 895
18 570 Ben Jones UTV 2 05:00.0 VCP 15 Finisher 7:07:13 890
19 211 Michael Lee UTV 2 02:30.0 VCP 15 Finisher 7:19:40 885
20 502 James Cantrell UTV 2 10:00.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 7:24:16 880
21 1295 Chad Hughes UTV 2     Finisher 7:33:30 875
22 311 Dustin Robbins UTV 2 08:45.0 VCP 15/16 Finisher 7:50:39 870
23 278 Knox Griffin UTV 2 15:00.0 VCP 15/16/18/19/20 Finisher 7:50:47 865
24 1929 Lanse Chournos UTV 2     Finisher 8:10:59 860
25 86 Marcos Gomez UTV 2     Finisher 8:18:27 855
26 31 Brent Zimmerman UTV 2     Finisher 8:25:54 850
27 35 Bailey Campbell UTV 2     Finisher 8:26:46 845
28 34 Jeff McKinlay UTV 1     Lap 2 145 5:45:10 840
29 24 Cole Clark UTV 1     Lap 2 145 8:03:19 835
30 21 Phil Cagliero UTV 2     Lap 2 145 8:48:21 830
31 7665 Chris McDaniel UTV 1     Lap 2 145 8:52:58 825
32 1910 Jason Weller UTV 2     Lap 2 145 8:53:04 820
33 919 Brandon Schueler UTV 2     Lap 2 145 8:53:22 815
34 902 Patrick Murray UTV 2     Lap 2 145 8:54:33 810
35 82 JP Gomez UTV 2     Lap 2 145 8:59:55 805
36 122 Johnny Greaves UTV 1     Lap 2 126 3:40:06 800
37 1966 George Lisenbery UTV 1     Lap 2 126 5:32:39 795
38 921 Brandon Miller UTV 1     Lap 2 126 5:33:14 790
39 615 Hubert Rowland UTV 2     Lap 2 126 5:46:36 785
40 90 Darian Gomez UTV 1     Lap 2 126 6:14:02 780
41 1948 Joshua Smith UTV 1     Lap 2 126 6:14:17 775
42 537 Michael Faltz UTV 1     Lap 2 126 6:19:46 770
43 777 Daniel Markley UTV 2     Lap 2 126 6:31:50 765
44 4972 Justin Cochran UTV 2     Lap 2 126 6:51:44 760
45 4907 Josh Chapman UTV 2     Lap 2 126 6:52:56 755
46 4954 Bailey Cole UTV 2     Lap 2 126 6:54:46 750
47 501 Grant Farwell UTV 1     Lap 2 126 7:01:47 745
48 78 Sara Price UTV 2     Lap 2 126 7:13:14 740
49 247 Matt Zeiler UTV 1     Lap 2 126 7:22:53 735
50 4950 William Eisenberg UTV 1     Lap 2 126 7:32:17 730
51 1009 Aaron Clark UTV 1     Lap 2 126 7:36:26 725
52 77 Robby Gordon UTV 2     Lap 2 126 7:44:26 720
53 222 Trey McKinlay UTV 1     Lap 2 115 3:09:23 715
54 4903 Will Harris UTV 1     Lap 2 115 4:20:53 710
55 4905 Michael Sawyer UTV 1     Lap 2 115 5:38:20 705
56 242 Kevin Castro-Fox UTV 1     Lap 2 115 6:11:15 700
57 1808 Madeline Wedeking UTV 1     Lap 2 115 6:21:29 695
58 923 Luis Gallardo UTV 1     Lap 2 115 6:32:20 690
59 8 Drew Herderman UTV 1     Lap 2 115 6:51:42 685
60 425 Jerod Birzer UTV 1     Lap 2 108 3:41:49 680
61 127 Devin Aymond UTV 1     Lap 2 108 3:51:31 675
62 4916 Scott Muchow UTV 1     Lap 2 108 3:54:46 670
63 83 Raul Gomez UTV 1     Lap 2 108 3:56:30 665
64 4932 Scott LeSage UTV 1     Lap 2 108 4:01:17 660
65 411 Jim Henle UTV 1     Lap 2 108 4:06:19 655
66 6851 Tanner Stephens UTV 1     Lap 2 108 4:06:30 650
67 2700 Justin Barth UTV 1     Lap 2 108 4:57:57 645
68 513 Steven Robinson UTV 1     Lap 2 108 4:58:08 640
69 1969 Jason Chase UTV 1     Lap 2 108 5:21:36 635
70 5612 Robert Lunsford UTV 1     Lap 2 108 5:22:32 630
71 4915 Paul Krout UTV 1     Lap 2 108 5:25:30 625
72 1961 Chris Barnett UTV 1     Lap 2 108 6:20:12 620
73 1146 Ryan Webb UTV 1     Lap 2 108 6:23:40 615
74 1954 Matt Peterson UTV 1     Lap 2 108 6:31:37 610
75 726 Tomas Llamas UTV 1     Lap 2 108 7:22:36 605
76 167 Stjin Vekeman UTV 1     Lap 2 108 Unknown 600
77 805 Mark Morisoli UTV 1     Lap 2 104 3:11:39 548
78 4904 Anthony McAbee UTV 1     Lap 2 104 3:49:25 548
79 17 David Newell UTV 1     Lap 2 104 3:57:46 548
80 67 Loren Healy UTV 1     Lap 2 104 4:05:28 548
81 4775 Jake Hallenbeck UTV 1     Lap 2 104 4:10:49 548
82 1988 Robert Bieth UTV 1     Lap 2 104 6:43:46 548
83 91 Andrew Walker UTV 1     Lap 1 Finish 2:23:56 491
84 45 Robert Croy UTV 1     Lap 1 Finish 2:56:05 491
85 76 Christopher Vaske UTV 1     Lap 1 Finish 3:59:21 491
86 4911 Ron Schaefer UTV 1     Lap 1 Finish 6:46:52 491
87 338 Todd Fry UTV 1     Lap 1 Finish 6:51:35 491
88 1919 Randy Jelleff UTV 1     Lap 1 Finish 7:38:12 491
89 1911 Paul Hart UTV       Lap 1 RM 71 1:34:41 434
90 773 Kevin Hart UTV       Lap 1 RM 71 2:12:17 434
91 4959 Ricky Farmer UTV       Lap 1 RM 71 2:22:53 434
92 209 Aaron Henry UTV       Lap 1 RM 71 2:46:31 434
93 4927 Austin Weiland UTV       Lap 1 RM 71 3:35:53 434
94 12 Brock Heger UTV       Lap 1 RM 71 4:43:57 434
95 33 CJ Greaves UTV       Lap 1 RM 58 1:14:38 377
96 4909 Donnie Kehlenbeck UTV       Lap 1 RM 58 1:40:24 377
97 409 Robert Sims UTV       Lap 1 RM 58 3:33:27 377
98 79 Casey Scherer UTV       Lap 1 RM 38 0:54:43 320
99 6 Mitch Guthrie UTV       Lap 1 RM 38 0:55:04 320
100 4976 Michael Bostick UTV       Lap 1 RM 38 1:05:49 320
101 905 Marc Burnett UTV       Lap 1 RM 38 1:23:15 320
102 191 Kyle Chaney UTV       Lap 1 RM 20 0:27:59 263
103 1920 John Duckworth UTV       Lap 1 RM 20 0:32:28 263
104 320 Drew Schultz UTV       Lap 1 RM 20 0:35:25 263
105 812 Matt Mangin UTV       Lap 1 RM 20 0:35:36 263
106 4973 Chris Holland UTV       Lap 1 RM 20 0:40:58 263
107 4952 Ronnie Anderson UTV           200
DQ 22 Cody Currie UTV 2   Outside Assistance     200