2020 4WP Every Man Challenge Qualifying Order

*** Updated February 2, 2020 with most current information ***

Monday, February 3rd

Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4653 Thomas  Biddle 4600 9:00 AM 1
4620 Kenneth  Carter 4600 9:00 AM 2
4609 Thomas  Cornelius 4600 9:00 AM 3
4604 Joseph  Edmonds 4600 9:00 AM 4
37 Joshua  Patt 4600 9:00 AM 5
4530 Nate  Williams  4600 9:00 AM 6
4545 Makinzie  Armstrong 4500 9:00 AM 7
4533 Jesse  Balter 4500 9:00 AM 8
4580 John  Mathews 4500 9:00 AM 9
7779 Kenneth  Goodall 4500 9:00 AM 10
21 Joey  Simeone 4500 9:00 AM 11
4579 Tony  Perez 4500 9:00 AM 12
4838 Seth Van Dyke 4800 9:00 AM 13
4438 Robert Osborne 4800 9:00 AM 14
4837 Jeremy  Jones  4800 4:00 PM 15
Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4535 John  Williams 4500 10:00 AM 1
4507 Michael  Miller 4500 10:00 AM 2
4591 William  Young 4500 10:00 AM 3
62 Jeremy  Montenegro 4500 10:00 AM 4
4872 Steven Moore 4800 10:00 AM 5
46 Connor  Fults 4800 10:00 AM 6
484 Michael  Trebino 4800 10:00 AM 7
4815 Michael  Stokes 4800 10:00 AM 8
890 Jonathan  Terhune 4800 10:00 AM 9
4 Travis  Riley Sr 4500 10:00 AM 10
4539 Peter  Fierro 4500 10:00 AM 11
4599 Joseph  Machier 4500 10:00 AM 12
4874 David  Hartman 4800 10:00 AM 13
4872 Steven Moore 4800 10:00 AM 14
4895 Jacob  Peek 4800 10:00 AM 15
Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4809 Barry  Smethurst 4800 11:00 AM 1
4865 Don  Radtke 4800 11:00 AM 2
43 Mike  Johnson 4800 11:00 AM 3
7 Sean  Leonardini 4800 11:00 AM 4
4863 John  Hultsman 4800 11:00 AM 5
4858 Chris  Brown 4800 11:00 AM 6
4810 Patrick  Beckwith 4800 11:00 AM 7
4437 Dustin  Sexton 4800 11:00 AM 8
4893 Steve Adams 4800 11:00 AM 9
417 Justin  Barth 4800 11:00 AM 10
4825 Michael  London 4800 11:00 AM 11
406 Eric  Wikle 4800 11:00 AM 12
4850 Chris  Pierce 4800 11:00 AM 13
4883 Wade Coleman 4800 11:00 AM 14
4833 Steve  Hastings 4800 11:00 AM 15
Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
3 Trevor  Fults 4800 2:00 PM 1
1025 Douglas  Busse 4800 2:00 PM 2
4898 Arturo  Soria 4800 2:00 PM 3
4875 Lyndon  Sheppard 4800 2:00 PM 4
4852 Richard  Fenton 4800 2:00 PM 5
4868 Scott  Morse 4800 2:00 PM 6
4872 Steven  Moore 4800 2:00 PM 7
866 Shaun  Rajski 4800 2:00 PM 8
4829 Kurtis  Harryman 4800 2:00 PM 9
4860 Jody  Ford 4800 2:00 PM 10
4806 Stephen  Graff 4800 2:00 PM 11
312 Eric  Brinker 4800 2:00 PM 12
595 Craig  Allen 4800 2:00 PM 13
4850 Christopher Pierce 4800 2:00 PM 14
Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4896 Buddy  Carlton 4800 3:00 PM 1
4823 Kyle  Wickham 4800 3:00 PM 2
4832 Chance  Hollaman 4800 3:00 PM 3
4855 Jace  Nix 4800 3:00 PM 4
73 Gregory  Neff 4800 3:00 PM 5
4843 Art Stine 4800 3:00 PM 6
75 Scott  Foley 4800 3:00 PM 7
4839 Irl  Christie 4800 3:00 PM 8
4862 Cody  Young 4800 3:00 PM 9
4802 Ross  Glave 4800 3:00 PM 10
1950 Logan  Goodall 4800 3:00 PM 11
4831 Joshua  Ebel 4800 3:00 PM 12
114 Evan  Jessee 4800 3:00 PM 13
951 Jeff  Hautamaki 4800 3:00 PM 14
4861 Anthony  Arreola 4800 3:00 PM 15
Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4605 Alberto Contreras 4600 4:00 PM 1
4671 John  Snell 4600 4:00 PM 2
4695 Dawson  Allington 4600 4:00 PM 3
4688 Jon  Schaefer 4600 4:00 PM 4
4571 Dave Schneider 4500 4:00 PM 5
13 Justin  Hall 4500 4:00 PM 6
4570 John  Grounds 4500 4:00 PM 7
26 Duane  Garretson 4500 4:00 PM 8
63 Jimmy  Jack 4500 4:00 PM 9
4549 Richard  Lavezzo 4500 4:00 PM 10
4510 Matthew  Howell 4500 4:00 PM 11
4531 Shawn  Rants 4500 4:00 PM 12
8 Dan  Fresh  4500 4:00 PM 13
4517 Jesse  Oliver 4500 4:00 PM 14
4561 Cody  St Clair 4500 4:00 PM 15
4807 Cade  Rodd 4800 4:00 PM 16
4853 Andrew  Gormnan 4800 4:00 PM 18
16 Cameron  Steele 4800 4:00 PM 19
232 Brad  Lovell 4800 4:00 PM 20
81 Levi  Shirley 4800 4:00 PM 21
618 Casey  Gilbert 4800 4:00 PM 22
Car # Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
44 Caleb  Bacsi 4800   1
4501 Vaughn  Neville 4500   2
4572 Victor  Buness 4500   3
518 Kevin  Jones 4800   4
4895 Jacob  Peek 4800   5
4887 Paul  Tyler 4800   6
4583 Chuck  Crossland 4500   7
4883 Taylor  Rash 4800   8
75TH Maxwell  Devlin 4500   9
590 Michael  Justo 4800   10
4880 Atanas  Mihaylov 4800   11
4857 Rob  Hemmingsen 4800   12
4885 TJ  Hart 4800   13
4659 Donnie  Kehlenbeck 4600   14
4622 Steven  Gutzke 4600   15
4732 John  Mackiewicz 4600   16
4686 Johnny  Harper 4600   17
4616 Nathan  Creer 4600   18
4693 Josh Atteberry 4600   19
4696 Brian  McNamara 4600   20
4679 Daniel  May-Applegate 4600   21
4699 Jesse  Haines 4600   22
4602 Charles  Black 4600   23
4674 Joe  Shilliday 4600   24
4658 Martin  Lange 4600   25
4664 Charles  Miller 4600   26
4619 Justin  Reece 4600   27
4698 Justin  Baney 4600   28
4675 Alex  McNeil 4600   29
468 Amber  Turner 4600   30
4677 Chris D'Auria 4600   31
4639 Craig  Hannoll 4600   32