2020 Nitto King of the Hammers 4WP Qualifying Order

Tuesday, Feb 4, 2020

*** Updated on Feb 3, 2020 with most current information ***

  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4426 Kevin  Porterfield 4400 9:00 AM 1
4487 Matthew  Nieman 4400 9:00 AM 2
4480 Kris  Hicks 4400 9:00 AM 3
966 Jason  Blanton 4400 9:00 AM 4
4447 Patrick  Peterson 4400 9:00 AM 5
78 Michael  Justice 4400 9:00 AM 6
666 Matthew  Thorson 4400 9:00 AM 7
1982 Donald  Fisher 4400 9:00 AM 8
60 Chad  Owens 4400 9:00 AM 9
33 Michael  Bergman 4400 9:00 AM 10
7779 Kenneth  Goodall 4400 9:00 AM 11
31 Matthew  Trebino 4400 9:00 AM 12
2 Casey  Currie 4400 9:00 AM 13
10 David  Oliver 4400 9:00 AM 14
726 Dennis Sterndahl LCQ 9:00 AM 15
  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
135 Ian  Koentges 4400 10:00 AM 1
98 Jordan  Pellegrino 4400 10:00 AM 2
444 Rick  Waterbury 4400 10:00 AM 3
90 Darian  Gomez 4400 10:00 AM 4
4454 Bailey  Cole 4400 10:00 AM 5
906 Chris  Paiva 4400 10:00 AM 6
4485 Tony  Pellegrino 4400 10:00 AM 7
270 Brian  McVay 4400 10:00 AM 8
34 Jeff  Mckinlay 4400 10:00 AM 9
100 Fabio Manno LCQ 10:00 AM 10
4475 Edwin  Abd 4400 10:00 AM 11
5150 Brendon  Thompson 4400 10:00 AM 12
4 Chip  MacLaughlin 4400 10:00 AM 13
1001 Curtis  Warner 4400 10:00 AM 14
479 Quintin  Hilburn 4400 10:00 AM 15
  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4456 Brett  Harrell 4400 11:00 AM 1
920 Eric  Blaies 4400 11:00 AM 2
530 Joseph  Hutchins 4400 11:00 AM 3
725 Chris  May 4400 11:00 AM 4
9901 Brian  Caprara 4400 11:00 AM 5
308 James Mahoney LCQ 11:00 AM 6
802 Nathan  Gesse 4400 11:00 AM 7
59 Eric  Wicks 4400 11:00 AM 8
4412 Eric  Foster 4400 11:00 AM 9
5772 Evan  Berman 4400 11:00 AM 10
1505 Tim  Hooper 4400 11:00 AM 11
4441 Darren  Henke 4400 11:00 AM 12
4215 Eric  Miramon 4400 11:00 AM 13
8 Dan  Fresh  4400 11:00 AM 14
51 Inaki Lanzagorta 4400 11:00 AM 15
  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
686 Joey  Weber 4400 1:00 PM 1
71 John  Hall 4400 1:00 PM 2
636 Magnus Sigurdsson LCQ 1:00 PM 3
306 Michael  Ayersman 4400 1:00 PM 4
4432 George  Pronesti 4400 1:00 PM 5
32 Sam  Collins 4400 1:00 PM 6
46 Rusty  Blyler 4400 1:00 PM 7
4531 Shawn  Rants 4400 1:00 PM 8
4468 John  Webb 4400 1:00 PM 9
553 Darrell  Krebsbach 4400 1:00 PM 10
74 Jeren  Gunter 4400 1:00 PM 11
1505 Damon  Hopper 4400 1:00 PM 12
630 Michael  Heston 4400 1:00 PM 13
218 Dan  Wyrick 4400 1:00 PM 14
929 Michael  Feagins 4400 1:00 PM 15
  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
823 Jade  Wickham 4400 2:00 PM 1
49 Matthew  Burkett 4400 2:00 PM 2
210 Greg  Adler 4400 2:00 PM 3
406 Corey  Johnson 4400 2:00 PM 4
4410 Jay  Callaway 4400 2:00 PM 5
24 Zandy  Willems 4400 2:00 PM 6
792 Kris  Wicks 4400 2:00 PM 7
697 Gregory  Stearns 4400 2:00 PM 8
4405 Derrick Luedtka LCQ 2:00 PM 9
4473 Brent  Goegebuer 4400 2:00 PM 10
111 Ross Pilgreen LCQ 2:00 PM 11
11 Kevin  Stearns 4400 2:00 PM 12
4412 Eric  Foster LCQ 2:00 PM 13
4493 Andrew  McLaughlin 4400 2:00 PM 14
4476 Tyson Shimonek LCQ 2:00 PM 15
  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
2812 Bernd  Schaefer 4400 3:00 PM 1
1223 Shabs  Piercy 4400 3:00 PM 2
1943 Randy  Watson 4400 3:00 PM 3
4414 Jason  Shipman 4400 3:00 PM 4
97 Jeremy Hammer 4400 3:00 PM 5
906 Chris  Paiva 4400 3:00 PM 6
456 Chad  Hundt 4400 3:00 PM 7
313 Brian Trotter 4400 3:00 PM 8
4434 Kevin  Yoder 4400 3:00 PM 9
4408 Stan Haynes 4400 3:00 PM 10
12 Jeff  McCullough 4400 3:00 PM 11
221 Cody  Miller 4400 3:00 PM 12
1977 Jake Yeoman LCQ 3:00 PM 13
  Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
4448 Randy  Slawson 4400 4:00 PM 1
21 Erik  MIller 4400 4:00 PM 2
41 Josh  Blyler 4400 4:00 PM 3
20 Derek  West 4400 4:00 PM 4
25 Vaughn  Gittin 4400 4:00 PM 5
19 Paul  Horschel 4400 4:00 PM 6
67 Loren  Healy 4400 4:00 PM 7
888 Cody  Addington 4400 4:00 PM 8
54 Mike Bou 4400 4:00 PM 9
321 Tom Wayes 4400 4:00 PM 10
76 Jason  Scherer 4400 4:00 PM 11
86 Marcos  Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 12
82 JP  Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 13
83 Raul  Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 14
16 Cameron  Steele 4400 4:00 PM 15
5 Wayland  Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 16
81 Levi  Shirley 4400 4:00 PM 17
35 Bailey  Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 18
9 Bryan  Crofts 4400 4:00 PM 19
3 Shannon  Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 20