Yukon Battle in Bluegrass Qualifying Results

LOGOnocar

4400
Pos No. Name Class Best Tm Gap
1 321 TOM WAYES 4400 01:10.8  
2 4420 DEREK WEST 4400 01:11.6 0.78
3 81 LEVI SHIRLEY 4400 01:11.6 0.052
4 26 CLAY GILSTRAP 4400 01:12.4 0.76
5 4414 JASON SHIPMAN 4400 01:13.8 1.367
6 1215 MACY HIGGINS 4400 01:14.1 0.297
7 41 JOSH BLYLER 4400 01:15.3 1.281
8 36 BEN SWAIN 4400 01:16.5 1.234
9 1111 KEENAN LEATHERWOOD 4400 01:16.6 0.149
10 725 CHRIS  MAY 4400 01:18.7 2.111
11 630 MICHAEL HESTON 4400 01:18.9 0.13
12 4440 TRAVIS COOK 4400 01:19.5 0.606
13 4472 DUSTIN ISENHOUR 4400 01:19.5 0.064
14 4598 PETER BASLER 4400 01:20.1 0.207
15 61 DOUG JACKSON 4400 01:20.3 0.051
16 890 JONATHAN  TERHUNE 4400 01:20.5 0.137
17 518 BRANDON HAYNES 4400 01:20.5 0.018
18 4406 RYAN CAMP 4400 01:21.1 0.106
19 4469 BRYAN ZEIGLER 4400 01:21.3 0.205
20 502 JAMES CANTRELL 4400 01:21.8 0.49
21 91 ALEX WACKER 4400 01:21.9 0.075
22 49 MATT BURKETT 4400 01:22.2 0.145
23 456 CHAD HUNDT 4400 01:22.6 0.4
24 929 MICHAEL FEAGINS 4400 01:22.9 0.269
25 4410 JAY CALLAWAY 4400 01:23.0 0.085
26 4492 CHRIS MYER 4400 01:23.4 0.287
27 4430 DANIEL  DENNIS 4400 01:24.2 0.345
28 885 CHRIS BROWN 4400 01:24.4 0.187
29 320 JEFF BROWN 4400 01:26.3 0.621
30 6148 JONATHAN DAWES 4400 01:26.5 0.25
31 514 DAVID FOX 4400 01:27.3 0.667
32 4442 GEORGE SCHOOLEY 4400 01:28.9 1.623
33 928 MATT GAROFALO 4400 01:29.6 0.715
34 553 DARRELL KRESBSBACH 4400 01:51.8 16.496
35 4483 RAUL GOMEZ 4400 DNF  
36 4421 ERIK MILLER 4400 DNF  
37 4482 JP GOMEZ 4400 DNF  
38 4424 TODD COOK 4400 DNS  
39   TIMOTHY BLAKE 4400 DNS  
40 678 CHRIS SOMMER 4400 DNS  
41 4580 JORDAN TOWNSEND 4400 DNS  
           
           
           
           
4800          
1 618 CASEY GILBERT 4800 01:19.9 0.414
2 4871 DAVE  SCHNEIDER 4800 01:20.6 0.512
3 4805 KENT FULTS 4800 01:22.0 1.374
4 4844 ADAM MCGOUGH 4800 01:22.4 0.397
5 4141 LEE GRIFFITH 4800 01:22.6 0.239
6 4873 TRAVIS HATCHETT 4800 01:23.9 0.517
7 4817 JASON FISH 4800 01.27.8 3.907
8 819 MATT TAYLOR 4800 01:30.5 2.716
4500          
1 26 DUANE GARRETSON 4500 01:25.6 0.964
2 4517 JESSE OLIVER 4500 01:26.6 0.12
3 4510 MATT HOWELL 4500 01:29.8 0.178
4 4573 ROB MATZELL 4500 01:35.3 4.429
5 4610 Cora Jokinen 4500 01:59.5 7.615
UTV          
1 2506 ANTHONY YOUNT UTV 01:20.3 0.154
2 1924 RYAN CAMP UTV 01:20.6 0.137
3 7 WESLEY GRYNER UTV 01:20.8 0.163
4 4991 ANDREW WALKER UTV 01:21.0 0.198
5 1991 EVAN ENGELHARDT UTV 01:23.1 0.086
6 1921 Ethan Osborne UTV 01:24.7 0.248
7 11 Jared Powell UTV 01:30.9 0.435
8 8008 WHIMPY LAWSON UTV DNF  
9 8 Paul Nagele UTV DNS  
10 1920 JOHN DUCKWORTH UTV DNS  
11 7212 BRETT SNYDER UTV DNS Battle in Blue Grass LOGOnocar